Martinez, Rubelina School Principal
Flores, Veronica Campus Instructional Facilitator
Herrera, Maria Campus Instructional Facilitator

Ballesa, Leticia Second Grade
Barrera, Araceli Third Grade
Bautista, Ashley Second Grade
Burget, Rebecca Music
Cardenas, Maricruz Second Grade
Casas, Irene First Grade
Castillo, Lisa First Grade
Cavazos, Maria Alba Special Education
Cavazos, Oralia Kindergarten
Cavazos, Oscar Second Grade
Cavazos, Rita Third Grade
Cuellar, Victor Special Education
Davila, Brenda First Grade
De Anda, Celia Resource
De Leon, Ma D Jesus First Grade
Dunn, Gloria Kindergarten
Garcia, Lisa Resource
Garcia, Maricela Fifth Grade
Garcia, Virginia Fourth Grade
Garza, Brenda Fifth Grade
Gomez, Anahi Kindergarten
Gonzalez, Irma Quest
Grinbergs, Sandra Kindergarten
Guerra, Rosalinda Fourth Grade
Gutierrez, Margarita Fourth Grade
Harrington, Carol Fifth Grade
Hernandez, Diana First Grade
Hernandez, Silvia Fifth Grade
Hurt, Yvonne Fourth Grade
Leal, Roberto Fifth Grade/Science
Longoria, Arcadia Fourth Grade
Lopez, Alma Kindergarten
Lugo, Angelica Second Grade
Martinez, Adriel P.E.
Martinez, Ana P.E.
Martinez, Anika Pre-K
Martinez, Elizabeth Fourth Grade
Martinez, Janet Fifth Grade
Martinez, Marina Third Grade
Mena, Adelia Second Grade
Miller, Mamie Campus Technology Coordinator
Mora, Rubi Fourth Grade
Morales, David Health
Olivarez, James Art
Ornelas, Claudia First Grade
Pena, Elisa Third Grade
Pena, Osvaldo Second Grade
Perez, Elvia Fifth Grade
Perez, Priscilla Second Grade
Ramos, Sylvia Specialty
Rangel, Sonia Third Grade
Reyes, Dee Resource
Salinas, Diane Fifth Grade
Salinas, Griselda Fifth Grade
Sanchez, Cathy Third Grade
Santiago, Martha First Grade
Saucedo, Ermelinda Third Grade
Silva, Norma Kindergarten
Snook, Paula Pre-K
Trevino, San Juanita Fourth Grade
Vasquez, Graciela Third Grade
Weaver, Esmer Second Grade

Acosta, Diana Special Education Aide:Self-Contained
Aguilar, Corelia Attendance/At-Risk Clerk
Aldana, Charis Technology Aide: Science Lab
Alton, Suzette Instructional Aide
Alvarez, Blanca Licensed Vocational Nurse
Arellano, Manuel Nurse
Arends, Maricela Media Aide
Arriaga, Rosie Parent Specialist
Campos, Martha Instructional Aide
Cordova, Nedia Data Entry Clerk
Garcia, Corina Data Entry Clerk
Guerra, Sylvia Library Aide
Guzman, Hilda Licensed Speech Language Pathologist
Lopez, Rosalinda Special Education Aide:Self-Contained
Luna, Emma Library Aide
Palomo-Avila, Patricia Librarian
Peralez, Delia Counselor Aide
Perez, Cynthia Counselor
Pina, Maria Office Clerk
Rivera, Lesvia Technology Aide: Computer Lab
Rodriguez, Isaura Instructional Aide
Sanchez, Jose Instructional Aide
Velasquez, Maria Instructional Aide